FI LC CH FI SE EE LT CH EE JCH SVKLM-11 Oscailte Aon Orla

“Awa”

b. 13.08.2009
d. 24.03.2016

Owner: Sari Hottola
Breeder: Sari Hottola

Sire: FI EE RU CH JW-07 Sall’bazz Tor
Emä
: FI EE RU LT CH LTW-11 Sapwood’s Amusing Autumn

2 x CACIB
2 x CAC (Croatia)

► Orla is gaelic language and meand golden princess
► FI LC CH Finnish working champion in lure coursing
► EE JCH Estonian junior champion
► FI CH Finnish champion
► SE CH Swedish champion
► EE CH Estonian champion
► LT CH Lithuanian champion
► Kennel district lure coursing championship 2011
► Finnish Sighthound club lure coursing championship 2011
► Awa in Breeding database

► Died 24.3.2016 (6yr 7mon) heart arrythmia caused by babesiosis

Aika Paikka Luokka (ikä) Tulos Tuomari
13.5.2010 Hollola (pentu) PEN (9kk) KP3 Säde Hohteri, FIN
15.5.2010 Mynämäki JUN (9kk) EH4 Manola Poggesi Arnetoli, ITA
16.5.2010 Rauma JUN (9kk) ERI1 PN2 V-SERT ROP-JUN (Royal Canin) Javier Blanco, ESP
23.5.2010 Helsinki KV JUN (9kk) EH Jette Holm Jensen, DEN
29.5.2010 Puntala Club Show JUN (9kk) JUN3 Sissi Bäckman-Hellman, FIN
19.6.2010 Jönköping KV JUN (10kk) 2 Martha Heine, GER
25.6.2010 Word Winner 2010, DK JUN (10kk) EH Sue Cole, GBR
27.6.2010 EIWC, DK JUN (10kk) EH Knut Olav Wille, NOR
3.7.2010 Forssa JUN (10kk) H Åke Sjöström, SWE
10.7.2010 Räpina, Viro JUN (10kk) ERI1 JUN-SERT ROP-JUN PN2 Ann Cuthbert, IRL
11.7.2010 Tartu, Viro JUN (10kk) ERI1 JUN-SERT ROP-JUN PN3 Bo Skalin, FIN
24.7.2010 Tampere, erkkari JUN (11kk) EH Markku Mähönen, FIN
6.8.2010 Kuopio KV JUN (11kk) EH Ann Igmar, IRL
7.8.2010 Kuopio KV JUN (11kk) H Rainer Vuorinen, FIN
8.8.2010 Kuopio KV JUN (11kk) H Svend Erik Lövenkjaer, DEN
16.10.2010 Rakvere, Viro JUN (14kk) ERI1 JUN-SERT ROP-JUN PN1 VSP EE JMVA Cristian Stavarache, ROM
6.11.2010 Tartu KV, Viro JUN (14kk) ERI1 ROP-JUN Pedro Sanches Delerue, POR
7.11.2010 Tartu KV, Viro JUN (14kk) ERI2 Manuel Loureiro Borges, POR
14.11.2010 Jyväskylä KV JUN (15kk) ERI2 Tino Pehar, HRV
19.3.2011 Vilna Voitaja NUO (19kk) ERI1 SERT V-CACIB Valentina Ivanischeva, RUS
20.3.2011 Vilna KV NUO (19kk) ERI1 SERT (N) CACIB Jelena Kruus, EST
15.5.2011 Rauma NUO (21kk) ERI3 SA Maria Dekaristou, GRE
17.7.2011 Helsinki , ryhmä NUO (23kk) ERI3 Irmgard de Haan, NED
13.8.2011 Valkeakoski AVO (2v) ERI2 SA PN4 Branislav Rajic, SLO
3.9.2011 Vantaa AVO (2v) ERI3 Natasa Blanusa, CRO
10.9.2011 Porvoo AVO (2v) ERI2 SA Maria Teresa Fassio Durando, ITA
17.9.2011 Tampere, ryhmä AVO (2v 1kk) ERI Juha Putkonen, FIN
15.10.2011 Rakvere, Viro AVO (2v 2kk) ERI1 PN1 SERT ROP RYP4 EE MVA Livija Zizevske, LTU
3.3.2012 Kaarina, ryhmä VAL (2v 6kk) ERI1 SA PN3 Marja Salminen, FIN
22.4.2012 Panevezys, Liettua VAL (2v 8kk) ERI1 PN1 ROP N-SERTI => LT MVA Laima Eidukiene, LTU
28.4.2012 Zadar KV, Kroatia VAL (2v 8kk) ERI1 SERT V-CACIB Damir Skok, CRO
29.4.2012 Zadar KV, Kroatia VAL (2v 8kk) ERI1 PN1 SERTI CACIB Sigrid Jarmer, AUT
1.5.2012 EIWC Italia VAL (2v 8kk) EH Eileen Flanagan, USA
7.7.2012 Karjaa KV VAL (2v 10kk) ERI3 Mark Cocozza, GBR
14.7.2012 Forssa VAL (2v 11kk) EH2 Irina Poletaeva, FIN
28.7.2012 Valkeakoski erkkari KÄY (2v 11kk) ERI1 SA ROP-KÄY Pat Pask, GBR
2.3.2013 Kaarina, ryhmä KÄY (3v 6kk) ERI1 ROP-KÄY BIS4-KÄY Felicity Thomson, IRL
5.5.2013 Tampere KV VAL (3v 8kk) ERI Barbara Ruth Smith, SWE
18.5.2013 Mynämäki VAL (3v 9kk) ERI2 Marianne Holm, FIN
25.5.2013 Rauma VAL (3v 9kk) ERI1 SA PN1 SERTI ROP FI MVA Maija Mäkinen, FIN
20.7.2013 Helsinki SVKL erkkari KÄY (3v 11kk) ERI1 ROP-KÄY Kristin Kerem, EST
21.7.2013 Tampere erkkari KÄY (3v 11kk) EH1 Jenny Dove, GBR
1.9.2013 Tampere, ryhmä KÄY (4v) ERI1 SA PN4 ROP-KÄY BIS2-KÄY Timothy Finney, IRL
19.10.2013 Boden, Sweden KÄY (4v 1kk) ERI1 SA PN2 V-SERTI Elisabet Janzon, SWE
20.10.2013 Seinäjoki KV VAL (4v 1kk) ERI Gerard Jipping, NED
10.5.2014 Helsinki KV VAL (4v 8kk) ERI Mark Cocozza, GBR
18.5.2014 Rauma KÄY (4v 9kk) ERI1 SA PN3 Markku Mähönen, FIN
30.5.2014 Ljungbyhed Ruotsi KÄY (4v 9kk) ERI1 SA ROP-KÄY Vittorio Passerino, ITA
31.5.2014 Ljungbyhed Ruotsi KÄY (4v 9kk) ERI1 ROP-KÄY Marion Finney, IRL
1.6.2014 Ljungbyhed Ruotsi KÄY (4v 9kk) ERI1 SA ROP-KÄY Cris Amoo, GBR
14.6.2014 Tammela, ryhmä KÄY (4v 10kk) ERI1 SA ROP-KÄY BIS2-KÄY Ann Cuthbert, IRL
15.6.2014 Tammela, erkkari KÄY (4v 10kk) EH3 Jim Behan, IRL
5.7.2014 Piteå KV, Ruotsi AVO (4v 10kk) ERI1 SA PN3 SERT SE MVA Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa, FIN
6.7.2014 Råneå RN, Ruotsi KÄY (4v 10kk) ERI1 SA PN1 ROP-KÄY BIS1-KÄY Kristin Kerem, EST
16.8.2014 Raisio KÄY (5v) ERI1 SA PN3 Christophe Coppel, FRA
17.8.2014 Valkeakoski KÄY (5v) ERI1 SA PN3 Kirill Barbosov, RUS
21.9.2014 Tampere ryhmä KÄY (5v 1kk) ERI1 SA Björn Fritz, GER
21.3.2015 Lahti KV VAL (5v 7kk) EH1 Maija Mäkinen, FIN
19.7.2015 Helsinki erkkari KÄY (5v 11kk) ERI1 SA BIS-käyttö Chris MacLeod, UK
Aika Lääkäri Kohde Tulos
40592 Sanna Elfling Silmät ei todettu perinnöllisiä silmäsairauksia
Aika Paikka Pisteet alkuerä Pisteet finaali Yhteensä Sijoitus Osallistujat SA / SERTK / CACIL
13.3.2011 Mustiala Talvimaastot 219 218 437 1 6 SERTK
8.5.2011 Ylistaro 252 247 499 1 2 SERTK
14.5.2011 Lieto 217 238 455 1 5 SERTK
22.5.2011 Jyväskylä 235 241 476 1 3 SERTK
12.6.2011 Mustiala AJUEkoe 75 76 151 9 20 SA, Ajueen pisteet 134 SA
18.6.2011 Kihniö 238 259 497 1 2 SA
10.7.2011 Tampere KV (PMM-11) 232 234 466 2 5 SA P-HKPM-11
28.8.2011 Helsinki SMM-11 224 257 481 1 3 SA SVKLM-11
25.9.2011 Helsinki KV 223 237 460 1 3 SA HVK maastomestari-11
1.10.2011 Jaala SIRL mestaruus 245 218 463 2 7 SA
11.3.2012 Mustiala 238 252 490 1 9 SERTK KVA-m
30.4.2012 Manerba del Garda, Italia 80 85 165 / 200 4 12