C.I.B FI SE EE LV LT BALT CH HeJW-11 W-12 W-13 BALTW-14 EEW-16 Oscailte Cara Cinnie

“CIIA”

b. 17.01.2011

Owner: Sari Hottola
Breeder: Sari Hottola

Dam: FI MVA PMJV-09 PMV-09 JV-09 Gaynor Roan Inish
Sire: SE MVA SEV-13 Rysheron’s Frankie D At Sapwoods

22 x CACIB
2 x CAC (Croatia)
1 x CAC (Slovakia)
1x jun-CAC (Lithuania)

► HeJW-11 – Helsinki junior Winner 2011
► GPSW-12 – Grand Prix Slovakia Winner 2012
► W-12 – FI Winner 2012
► W-13 – FI Winner 2013
► BALTW-14 – Baltian Winner 2014
► EEW-16 – Esttonian Winner 2016
► C.I.B  – International champion
► FI CH – Finnish champion
► SE CH – Swedish champion
► EE CH – Estonian champion
► LV CH – Latvian champion 
► LT CH – Lithuanian champion
► BALT CH – Baltian champion

 

► 2012 The best young irish wolfhound in Finland
► 2013 The best irish wolfhound in FInland
► 2014 Sighthound club speciality show BIS winner
► 2014 The best irish wolfhound in Finland
► 2015 2nd best irish wolfhound bitch in Finland
► 2016 2nd best irish wolfhound bitch in Finland

Ciia Breeding database

Aika Paikka Luokka (ikä) Tulos Tuomari
28.5.2011 Iitti PEN (4kk) KP2 PN-pen3 Jaana Ervakivi, FIN
16.7.2011 Helsinki, erkkari PEN (5kk) KP2 Säde Hohteri, FIN
23.7.2011 Haapsalu, EST PEN (6kk) KP1 ROP-pen Marion Finney, IRL
24.7.2011 Haapsalu EST IW erkkari PEN (6kk) KP1 ROP-pen Timothy Finney, IRL
14.8.2011 Helsinki pentu PEN (6kk) KP1 ROP-pen RYP2 Eeva Resko, FIN
21.8.2011 Kyröskoski pentu PEN (7kk) 2 Harto Stockmari, FIN
17.9.2011 Tampere, ryhmä PEN (8kk) KP1 VSP-pen Juha Putkonen, FIN
3.12.2011 Helsingin voittaja KV JUN (10kk) ERI1 SA PN2 SERT HeJW-11 Elisabet Janzon, SWE
4.12.2011 Helsinki, Voittaja KV JUN (10kk) ERI2 Zena Thorn Andrews, GBR
3.3.2012 Kaarina, ryhmä JUN (13kk) ERI2 SA Marja Salminen, FIN
22.4.2012 Panevezys, Liettua JUN (15kk) ERI1 jun-SERT jun-ROP Laima Eidukiene, LTU
28.4.2012 Zadar KV, Kroatia NUO (15kk) ERI1 PN1 SERT ROP CACIB RYP3 Damir Skok, CRO
29.4.2012 Zadar KV, Kroatia NUO (15kk) ERI1 SERT V-CACIB Sigrid Jarmer, AUT
1.5.2012 EIWC Italia JUN (15kk) ERI Eileen Flanagan, USA
1.6.2012 Tallinna, erkkari JUN (16)kk ERI2, paras liikkuja Ludovica Salamon, ITA
2.6.2012 Tallinna, ryhmä JUN (16)kk ERI2 Lotte Jorgensen, DEN
3.6.2012 Tallinna KV, V-12 JUN (16)kk ERI4 Helina Simberg, EST
9.6.2012 Nitra KV NUO (16kk) ERI1 PN1 SERT CACIB ROP Per Iversen, NOR
10.6.2012 Nitra KV NUO (16kk) ERI3 Zeljko Gajic, SLO
7.7.2012 Karjaa KV NUO (17kk) ERI1 SA PN3 V-SERT V-CACIB Mark Cocozza, GBR
22.7.2012 Helsinki SVKL erkkari NUO (18kk) ERI1 SA Tony Redmond, IRL
28.7.2012 Valkeakoski erkkari NUO (18kk) ERI1 SA ROP-nuori Pat Pask, GBR
2.9.2012 Tampere, ryhmä NUO (19kk) ERI1 SA PN1 SERT ROP Jürgen Rösner, GER
9.9.2012 Porvoo NUO (19kk) ERI1 SA PN1 SERT ROP Jens Myrman, SWE
21.10.2012 Turku KV NUO (21kk) ERI2 Ales Novak, SLO
10.11.2012 Jyväskylä KV NUO (21kk) ERI1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSP Frederic Maison, FRA
8.12.2012 Helsinki KV HeW-12 NUO (22kk) ERI2 Kirsti Louhi, FIN
9.12.2012 Helsinki KV V-12 NUO (22kk) ERI1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSP V-12 Bjørg Foss, NOR
19.1.2013 Turku KV AVO (2v) ERI1 SA PN1 ROP CACIB SERT => MVA Agneta Kappers, SWE
9.2.2013 Tallinna KV AVO (2v) ERI1 SA PN2 SERT => EE MVA Bo Skalin, SWE
10.2.2013 Valmiera, Latvia AVO (2v) ERI1 SA PN1 SERT ROP RYP1 => LV MVA Galina Perevedentseva, RUS
27.4.2013 Västerås, Ruotsi VAL (2v 3kk) ERI1 SA PN1 ROP SERT => SE MVA Per Iversen, NOR
28.4.2013 Lahti KV VAL (2v 3kk) ERI2 SA PN2 V-CACIB John Walsh jr, IRL
5.5.2013 Tampere KV VAL (2v 3kk) ERI1 SA PN1 CACIB VSP Barbara Ruth Smith, SWE
11.5.2013 Helsinki KV VAL (2v 3kk) ERI1 SA PN1 CACIB ROP RYP1 Regina Tromp-Pruijn, NED
8.6.2013 Orivesi VAL (2v 4kk) ERI1 SA PN1 ROP RYP2 Säde Hohteri, FIN
20.7.2013 Helsinki SVKL erkkari VAL (2v 6kk) ERI3 SA PN4 Kristin Kerem, EST
21.7.2013 Tampere erkkari VAL (2v 6kk) ERI2 Jenny Dove, GBR
27.7.2013 Pori KV VAL (2v 6kk) ERI3 SA Rui Oliver, POR
1.9.2013 Tampere, ryhmä VAL (2v 7kk) ERI1 SA PN1 ROP RYP2 Timothy Finney, IRL
14.9.2013 Porvoo VAL (2v 7kk) ERI1 SA PN1 ROP Jouko Leiviskä, FIN
27.10.2013 Lahti KV VAL (2v 9kk) ERI1 SA PN4 Jose M. Doval, ESP
13.12.2013 Helsinki KV HeW-13 VAL (2v 10kk) ERI3 SA Ulf Bråthen, DEN
14.12.2013 Helsinki KV PMV-13 VAL (2v 10kk) ERI4 SA Outi Piisi-Putta, FIN
15.12.2013 Helsinki KV V-13 VAL (2v 10kk) ERI1 SA PN1 CACIB VSP V-13 Branislav Rajic, SLO
18.1.2014 Turku KV VAL (3v) ERI1 SA PN1 CACIB ROP RYP2 Teija Salmi-Aalto, FIN
22.2.2014 Jyväskylä KV VAL (3v 1kk) ERI1 SA PN1 CACIB ROP RYP4 Dagmar Pordham Kenis, GBR
20.4.2014 Imatra KV VAL (3v 3kk) ERI1 SA PN1 CACIB ROP Marja Talvitie, FIN
26.4.2014 Lahti KV VAL (3v 3kk) ERI1 SA PN1 CACIB ROP Maija Sylgren, FIN
3.5.2014 Tampere KV VAL (3v 3kk) ERI1 SA PN1 CACIB ROP Gabriela Veiga, POR
10.5.2014 Helsinki KV VAL (3v 3kk) ERI1 SA PN1 CACIB ROP RYP1 Mark Cocozza, GBR
11.5.2014 Hamina KV VAL (3v 3kk) ERI1 SA PN1 CACIB ROP Boris Spoljaric, CRO
23.5.2014 Moletai KV Liettua VAL (3v 4kk) ERI1 PN1 CACIB ROP SERT => LT BALT MVA RYP1 Sven Lövenkjaer, DEN
24.5.2014 Moletai KV Liettua VAL (3v 4kk) ERI1 PN1 CACIB ROP BALTW-14 RYP2 Vladimir Piskay,SVK
25.5.2014 Moletai KV Liettua VAL (3v 4kk) ERI1 PN1 CACIB ROP RYP3 Gerard Jipping, NED
30.5.2014 Ljungbyhed Ruotsi VAL (3v 4kk) ERI1 SA PN1 VSP Vittorio Passerino, ITA
31.5.2014 Ljungbyhed Ruotsi VAL (3v 4kk) ERI2 SA PN2 Marion Finney, IRL
1.6.2014 Ljungbyhed Ruotsi VAL (3v 4kk) ERI SA Cris Amoo, GBR
14.6.2014 Tammela, ryhmä VAL (3v 4kk) ERI2 SA PN3 Ian Finney, IRL
15.6.2014 Tammela, erkkari VAL (3v 4kk) ERI Jim Behan, IRL
5.7.2014 Piteå KV, Ruotsi VAL (3v 5kk) ERI2 SA PN2 V-CACIB Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa, FIN
6.7.2014 Råneå RN, Ruotsi VAL (3v 5kk) ERI1 SA PN2 Kristin Kerem, EST
19.7.2014 Helsinki ryhmä VAL (3v 6kk) ERI1 SA PN1 ROP RYP1 BIS1 Gerard Clarke, IRL
9.8.2014 Helsinki MV-14 VAL (3v 6kk) ERI2 Ann Ingram, IRL
13.9.2014 Porvoo VAL (3v 7kk) ERI1 SA PN1 ROP RYP2 Säde Hohteri, FIN
21.9.2014 Tampere ryhmä VAL (3v 8kk) ERI1 SA PN1 ROP RYP4 Björn Fritz, GER
24.1.2015 Turku KV VAL (4v) ERI1 SA PN1 CACIB ROP RYP2 Tuula Savolainen, FIN
28.3.2015 Turku KV VAL (4v 2kk) ERI1 SA PN1 CACIB ROP Darko Petreski, CRO
5.4.2015 Imatra VAL (4v 2kk) ERI1 SA PN1 ROP RYP4 Unto Timonen, FIN
18.7.2015 Helsinki ryhmä VAL (4v 6kk) ERI3 SA PN4 Ulli Peiler, IRL
19.7.2015 Helsinki erkkari VAL (4v 6kk) ERI4 SA Chris MacLeod, UK
30.8.2015 Tervakoski KV VAL (4v 7kk) ERI2 SA PN3 Alenka Pokorn, SLO
6.9.2015 Tampere, ryhmä VAL (4v 7kk) ERI1 SA PN1 VSP Göran Bodegård, SWE
12.9.2015 Porvoo VAL (4v 7kk) ERI1 SA PN1 VSP Els Swelheim-Kruisinga, SWE
13.8.2016 Raisio VAL (4v 8kk) ERI1 SA PN1 ROP RYP4 Natasa Blanusa, SLO
5.12.2015 Helsinki Voittaja KV VAL (4v 11kk) ERI3 SA PN3 Liliane De Ridder-Onghena, BEL
6.12.2015 Helsinki Voittaja KV VAL (4v 11kk) ERI2 SA PN2 VARACACIB Harto Stockmari, FIN
16.1.2016 Turku KV VAL (4v 11kk) ERI3 SA PN4 Jeff Horswell, GBR
26.3.2016 Imatra KV VAL (5v 2kk) ERI1 SA PN1 CACIB ROP RYP4 Markku Mähönen, FIN
30.4.2016 Tampere KV VAL (5v 3kk) ERI1 SA PN1 CACIB ROP Marion Finney, IRL
5.5.2016 Kangasniemi VAL (5v 3kk) ERI1 SA PN1 ROP Liz-Beth Liljeqvist, SWE
3.6.2016 Tallinna erkkari VAL (5v 4kk) ERI1 SA PN1 ROP Irmgaard de Haan-Levie, NED
4.6.2016 Tallinna ryhmä VAL (5v 4kk) ERI1 SA PN1 ROP RYP4 Hans Almgren, SWE
5.6.2016 Tallinna KV VAL (5v 4kk) ERI1 SA PN1 CACIB ROP EEW-16 Anette Edlander, SWE
2.7.2016 Hyvinkää SVKL erkkari VAL (5v 5kk) ERI1 SA PN1 ROP RYP4 Saija Juutilainen, FIN
3.7.2016 Hyvinkää erkkari VAL (5v 5kk) ERI3 SA PN3 Ian Sexton, GBR
16.7.2016 Helsinki ryhmä VAL (5v 5kk) ERI1 SA PN1 ROP Malgorzata Supronowicz, POL
42595 Raisio VAL (5v 6kk) ERI1 SA PN1 ROP Natasa Blanusa, SLO
10.12.2016 Helsinki Winner KV VAL (5v 10kk) ERI1 PN3 Tony Rainey, IRL
11.12.2016 Helsinki Voittaja KV VAL (5v 10kk) ERI2 PN2 V-CACIB Tuula Savolainen, FIN
6.5.2017 Tampere KV VAL (6v 3kk) ERI1 SA PN1 ROP CACIB Gayle Bontecou, USA
27.5.2017 Harjavalta ryhmä VAL (6v 4kk) ERI1 SA PN1 ROP Anatoan Hlebarov
Aika Lääkäri Kohde Tulos
29.11.2012 Saila Kariola Sydänkuuntelu Ei sivuääniä
29.11.2012 Saila Kariola Sydän DCM (ultraääni + EKG) Ei DCM:aan viittaavia löydöksiä
7.11.2013 Tuomas Kärkkäinen Silmät Ei todettu perinnöllisiä silmäsairauksia
5.4.2014 Saila Kariola Sydänkuuntelu Ei sivuääniä
5.4.2014 Saila Kariola Sydän DCM (ultraääni + EKG) Ei DCM:aan viittaavia löydöksiä
31.8.2015 Anne Siljamäki Sydäntutkimus, virallinen (kuuntelu, UÄ, EKG) Ei osoita sydänsairautta
6.11.2015 Tuomas Kärkkäinen Silmät Ei todettu perinnöllisiä silmäsairauksia
6.7.2016 Anne Siljamäki Sydäntutkimus, virallinen (kuuntelu, UÄ, EKG) Ei osoita sydänsairautta
Aika Paikka Pisteet alkuerä Pisteet finaali Yhteensä Sijoitus Osallistujat SA / SERTIK / CACIL
21.7.2012 Hyvinkää 189 193 382 4 5 -
5.8.2012 Heinola 121 - 121 8 11 -
19.8.2012 Jyväskylä KV disk - - - 4 -